PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
04:18:37 |
41,29 |
2 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:00 |
|
3 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
IAM CYCLING |
00:09 |
|
4 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:09 |
|
5 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREKRACING |
00:09 |
|
6 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
00:09 |
|
7 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:09 |
|
8 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
TEAM LOTTONL-JUMBO |
00:09 |
|
9 |
APPOLLONIO Davide |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:09 |
|
10 |
FAVILLI Elia |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST PRO CYCLING |
00:09 |
|
11 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ.FR |
00:09 |
|
12 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
00:09 |
|
13 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:09 |
|
14 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROM |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:09 |
|
15 |
MARANGONI Alan |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:09 |
|
16 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
SOUTHEAST PRO CYCLING |
00:09 |
|
17 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:09 |
|
18 |
AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:09 |
|
19 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
00:09 |
|
20 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:09 |
|
21 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ.FR |
00:09 |
|
22 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
00:09 |
|
23 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:09 |
|
24 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:09 |
|
25 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
26 |
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej |
SPA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:09 |
|
27 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:09 |
|
28 |
REZA Kévin |
FRA |
FDJ.FR |
00:09 |
|
29 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
SPA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:09 |
|
30 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTONL-JUMBO |
00:09 |
|
31 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:09 |
|
32 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
IAM CYCLING |
00:09 |
|
33 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE-GARMIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
34 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:09 |
|
35 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREKRACING |
00:09 |
|
36 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST PRO CYCLING |
00:09 |
|
37 |
FLENS Rick |
NED |
TEAM LOTTONL-JUMBO |
00:09 |
|
38 |
PAOLINI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:09 |
|
39 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:09 |
|
40 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
00:09 |
|
41 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SWI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
42 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:09 |
|
43 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:18 |
|
44 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
00:18 |
|
45 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
00:18 |
|
46 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
SPA |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
00:18 |
|
47 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:18 |
|
48 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREKRACING |
00:18 |
|
49 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREKRACING |
00:18 |
|
50 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:18 |
|
51 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:18 |
|
52 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-GARMIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
53 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:18 |
|
54 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
CANNONDALE-GARMIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
55 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:18 |
|
56 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:18 |
|
57 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:18 |
|
58 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:18 |
|
59 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-GARMIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
60 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
61 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin |
COL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
62 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:28 |
|
63 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:30 |
|
64 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:30 |
|
65 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:30 |
|
66 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:30 |
|
67 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins |
POR |
CANNONDALE-GARMIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:30 |
|
68 |
MOUREY Francis |
FRA |
FDJ.FR |
00:30 |
|
69 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
CHN |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
00:30 |
|
70 |
MONSALVE Jonathan |
VEN |
SOUTHEAST PRO CYCLING |
00:30 |
|
71 |
MALAGUTI Alessandro |
ITA |
CANNONDALE-GARMIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:38 |
|
72 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
00:42 |
|
73 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
00:45 |
|
74 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
SPA |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
00:49 |
|
75 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:49 |
|
76 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
00:51 |
|
77 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:51 |
|
78 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:51 |
|
79 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
CANNONDALE-GARMIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:51 |
|
80 |
SILVESTRE Fabio |
POR |
TREKRACING |
00:56 |
|
81 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST PRO CYCLING |
00:57 |
|
82 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST PRO CYCLING |
00:57 |
|
83 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:57 |
|
84 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:57 |
|
85 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:57 |
|
86 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:57 |
|
87 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:57 |
|
88 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:57 |
|
89 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTONL-JUMBO |
00:57 |
|
90 |
MOREIRA PAULINHO Sergio Miguel |
POR |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
00:57 |
|
91 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
00:57 |
|
92 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:57 |
|
93 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
00:57 |
|
94 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
SPA |
TEAM SKY |
00:57 |
|
95 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
TEAM LOTTONL-JUMBO |
00:57 |
|
96 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
00:57 |
|
97 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:06 |
|
98 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:13 |
|
99 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM SKY |
01:13 |
|
100 |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM SKY |
00:09 |
|
101 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
01:13 |
|
102 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:13 |
|
103 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:17 |
|
104 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
TEAM LOTTONL-JUMBO |
01:17 |
|
105 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
NED |
TEAM LOTTONL-JUMBO |
01:17 |
|
106 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
01:17 |
|
107 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:17 |
|
108 |
SZMYD Sylwester |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:17 |
|
109 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:17 |
|
110 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
01:17 |
|
111 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:17 |
|
112 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
01:17 |
|
113 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:17 |
|
114 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
01:17 |
|
115 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
00:09 |
|
116 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
01:36 |
|
117 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
01:36 |
|
118 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
02:00 |
|
119 |
LINDEMAN Bertjan |
SWE |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
02:13 |
|
120 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
02:20 |
|
121 |
ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis |
COL |
CANNONDALE-GARMIN PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:20 |
|
122 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
02:20 |
|
123 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:20 |
|
124 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ.FR |
02:23 |
|
125 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:23 |
|
126 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:27 |
|
127 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:44 |
|
128 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
02:44 |
|
129 |
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:44 |
|
130 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:44 |
|
131 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
ETIXX - QUICK-STEP |
02:44 |
|
132 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:44 |
|
133 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:44 |
|
134 |
STORTONI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
02:44 |
|
135 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
02:44 |
|
136 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
02:44 |
|
137 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:44 |
|
138 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE-MERIDA |
02:44 |
|
139 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:44 |
|
140 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:44 |
|
141 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:44 |
|
142 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
FDJ.FR |
02:44 |
|
143 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREKRACING |
02:44 |
|
144 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
02:44 |
|
145 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:44 |
|
146 |
WATSON Calvin |
AUS |
TREKRACING |
02:44 |
|
147 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:44 |
|
148 |
PINEAU Cédric |
FRA |
FDJ.FR |
02:44 |
|
149 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:44 |
|
150 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:44 |
|
151 |
FAIRLY Caleb |
USA |
TEAM GIANT-ALPECIN |
02:44 |
|
152 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA |
FDJ.FR |
02:44 |
|
153 |
VEIKKANEN Jussi |
FIN |
FDJ.FR |
02:44 |
|
154 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROM |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
02:57 |
|
155 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:00 |
|
156 |
LANCASTER Brett |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
03:42 |
|
157 |
JI Cheng |
DEN |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
03:43 |
|
158 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
TINKOFF-SAXO |
04:24 |
|
159 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREKRACING |
04:50 |
|
160 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
06:00 |
|
161 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
06:00 |
|
162 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
06:31 |
|
163 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GREENEDGE |
06:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 21. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
ESP |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
88:22:25 |
|
2 |
ARU Fabio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:53 |
|
3 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:05 |
|
4 |
AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
08:10 |
|
5 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
09:52 |
|
6 |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM SKY |
10:41 |
|
7 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
10:53 |
|
8 |
CARUSO Damiano |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
12:08 |
|
9 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
FDJ |
15:51 |
|
10 |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
16:14 |
|
11 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
17:51 |
|
12 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
25:12 |
|
13 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
28:05 |
|
14 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
28:26 |
|
15 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
30:35 |
|
16 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin |
COL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
40:36 |
|
17 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
48:24 |
|
18 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
50:32 |
|
19 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:03:38 |
|
20 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:17:27 |
|
21 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins |
POR |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
01:19:27 |
|
22 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:21:38 |
|
23 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:24:57 |
|
24 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
01:30:49 |
|
25 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:35:24 |
|
26 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
01:45:52 |
|
27 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:46:30 |
|
28 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
01:47:03 |
|
29 |
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benat |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:49:22 |
|
30 |
MONSALVE Jonathan |
VEN |
SOUTHEAST |
01:50:19 |
|
31 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
01:53:39 |
|
32 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
01:55:57 |
|
33 |
ROGERS Michael |
AUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
02:11:06 |
|
34 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:15:27 |
|
35 |
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:17:30 |
|
36 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
02:22:52 |
|
37 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:23:10 |
|
38 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:27:19 |
|
39 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:30:21 |
|
40 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:39:20 |
|
41 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
02:39:28 |
|
42 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:44:08 |
|
43 |
MOUREY Francis |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:44:29 |
|
44 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
02:45:10 |
|
45 |
SZMYD Sylwester |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:45:21 |
|
46 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:46:57 |
|
47 |
BOUET Maxime |
FRA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
02:48:49 |
|
48 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:49:01 |
|
49 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
02:51:45 |
|
50 |
STORTONI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
02:51:48 |
|
51 |
BASSO Ivan |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
02:52:16 |
|
52 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:53:04 |
|
53 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
02:55:08 |
|
54 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:01:35 |
|
55 |
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban |
COL |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
03:01:37 |
|
56 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:02:04 |
|
57 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
03:05:25 |
|
58 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
03:06:40 |
|
59 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:09:32 |
|
60 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:12:36 |
|
61 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:15:43 |
|
62 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:18:16 |
|
63 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
03:20:33 |
|
64 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:20:48 |
|
65 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:21:35 |
|
66 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:21:47 |
|
67 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
03:23:43 |
|
68 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
03:30:11 |
|
69 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
IAM CYCLING |
03:31:24 |
|
70 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:33:49 |
|
71 |
ZILIOLI Gianfranco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
03:34:29 |
|
72 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
03:36:11 |
|
73 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:36:24 |
|
74 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:40:04 |
|
75 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:40:42 |
|
76 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
03:43:59 |
|
77 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:49:51 |
|
78 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
03:57:09 |
|
79 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:58:14 |
|
80 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
03:59:30 |
|
81 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
04:00:37 |
|
82 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:00:50 |
|
83 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
04:02:19 |
|
84 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
04:03:27 |
|
85 |
MALACARNE Davide |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:04:18 |
|
86 |
VAN DER LIJKE Nick |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:06:57 |
|
87 |
ROUX Anthony |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:14:22 |
|
88 |
CHIRICO Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:16:30 |
|
89 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
04:16:52 |
|
90 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:20:23 |
|
91 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
04:20:33 |
|
92 |
WEENING Pieter |
NED |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
04:20:38 |
|
93 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:21:18 |
|
94 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:25:13 |
|
95 |
LINDEMAN Bertjan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:26:02 |
|
96 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
04:26:32 |
|
97 |
MOREIRA PAULINHO Sergio Miguel |
POR |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
04:32:23 |
|
98 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
04:33:17 |
|
99 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
04:34:18 |
|
100 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:34:27 |
|
101 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
04:35:09 |
|
102 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:35:43 |
|
103 |
REZA Kévin |
FRA |
FDJ |
04:37:05 |
|
104 |
FAVILLI Elia |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
04:40:04 |
|
105 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:42:01 |
|
106 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
SOUTHEAST |
04:42:22 |
|
107 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
04:43:01 |
|
108 |
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
04:46:51 |
|
109 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
04:50:24 |
|
110 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
04:52:39 |
|
111 |
PAOLINI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM KATUSHA |
04:54:31 |
|
112 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
ITA |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
04:54:45 |
|
113 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:54:57 |
|
114 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05:00:19 |
|
115 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
05:00:44 |
|
116 |
VAKOC Petr |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
05:01:14 |
|
117 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
05:02:43 |
|
118 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
05:04:07 |
|
119 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:07:22 |
|
120 |
ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis |
COL |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
05:09:07 |
|
121 |
PINEAU Cédric |
FRA |
FDJ |
05:10:03 |
|
122 |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
05:10:21 |
|
123 |
APPOLLONIO Davide |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
05:11:20 |
|
124 |
COURTEILLE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
05:12:26 |
|
125 |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
05:14:35 |
|
126 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
05:16:43 |
|
127 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
05:16:51 |
|
128 |
LANCASTER Brett |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
05:18:55 |
|
129 |
MIHAYLOV Nikolay |
BUL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
05:20:57 |
|
130 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA |
FDJ |
05:23:37 |
|
131 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN |
05:24:22 |
|
132 |
PORSEV Alexander |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05:26:12 |
|
133 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
05:26:53 |
|
134 |
FAIRLY Caleb |
USA |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
05:27:03 |
|
135 |
JI Cheng |
CHN |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
05:30:09 |
|
136 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:32:46 |
|
137 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
05:33:26 |
|
138 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
05:34:36 |
|
139 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
05:35:03 |
|
140 |
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
05:37:55 |
|
141 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
05:38:12 |
|
142 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
BMC RACING TEAM |
05:42:25 |
|
143 |
EISEL Bernhard |
AUT |
TEAM SKY |
05:42:37 |
|
144 |
FLENS Rick |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
05:45:15 |
|
145 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
05:46:04 |
|
146 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
05:48:23 |
|
147 |
VEIKKANEN Jussi |
FIN |
FDJ |
05:48:41 |
|
148 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
05:53:20 |
|
149 |
SILVESTRE Fabio |
POR |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
05:54:39 |
|
150 |
GROSU Eduard Michael |
ROU |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
05:54:43 |
|
151 |
WATSON Calvin |
AUS |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
05:56:12 |
|
152 |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
05:59:25 |
|
153 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
06:00:08 |
|
154 |
MALAGUTI Alessandro |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
06:03:41 |
|
155 |
BANDIERA Marco |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI |
06:06:50 |
|
156 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
TINKOFF - SAXO |
06:09:33 |
|
157 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
SOUTHEAST |
06:10:11 |
|
158 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
06:10:15 |
|
159 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
06:10:26 |
|
160 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA GreenEDGE |
06:13:16 |
|
161 |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
LAT |
IAM CYCLING |
06:22:00 |
|
162 |
KLUGE Roger |
GER |
IAM CYCLING |
06:33:40 |
|
163 |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK FACTORY RACING |
06:40:13 |
|